Elchschießen + Westernlager

           

Jahr Nr. Disziplin 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2024 26 Unterhebel KK Elchscheibe      
    Unterhebel GK Elchscheibe      
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe      
    VL Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe      
    Intern - Wanderelch      
2023 25 Unterhebel KK Elchscheibe
Alexander Hamm
SV Bad Camberg
Jens Kröger
SV Usingen
Thomas Schlatter
SV Usingen
    Unterhebel GK Elchscheibe
Burga Seyl
SV Usingen
Norman Görtler
TSG Nidda
Joachim Stehr
SV Neuenheim Bad Soden
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Daniel Stock
SV Echzell
Sebastian Titze
SV Seulberg
Solvej Schönfelder
SV Usingen
    VL Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Arnd Ginkel
SV Weisskirchen
Ralf Kohl
SV Falke Dasbach
Volker Holloh
SV Usingen
    Intern - Wanderelch Solvej Schönfelder  Burga Seyl Wiebke Schulz
2022    Ausfall wegen CORONA   -  - -
2021    Ausfall wegen CORONA   -  -  -
2020    Ausfall wegen CORONA   - -  -
2019 24 VL Geisterscheibe intern
Christian Faeser
Burga Seyl
Peter Seyl
   
Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Hans-Dieter Philipps
SC Annerod
Ralf Kröller
SV Usingen
Peter Seyl
SV Usingen
   
Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Frank Berg
SV Usingen
Christian Faeser
SV Usingen
Wiebke Schulz
SV Lustgarten Osnabrück
   
VL Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Hans-Dieter Philipps
SC Annerod
Aloisius Fischer
SV Usingen
Jens Finkenbeiner
SV Usingen
   
KK Gewehr Elchscheibe
Axel Oberste-Dommes
Christian Faeser
SV Usingen
Jens Finkenbeiner
Andre Kellermann
beide SV Usingen
   
 GK Kurzwaffe Elchscheibe
 Peter Fuchs
SV Usingen
Christian Faeser
SV Usingen
Ralf Kröller
SV Usingen
2018 23 Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Norbert Sulzer
SG Steinfurth
Ralf Kröller
FST
Klaus-Peter Krüger
Heidelberger FPC
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Wolfgang Weiss
SSV Köppern
Walter Erlenbeck
SV Nieder Erlenbach
Herbert Theils
SV Usingen
    Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Aloisius Fischer
SV Usingen
Norbert Baumann
SV Hofheim
Arnd Ginkel
SV Weißkirchen
    KK Gewehr Elchscheibe
Monika Brendel
SV Weißkirchen
Mirko Born
SV Winden
Stefan Born
SV Winden
    GK Kurzwaffe Elchscheibe
 Torsten Jaeger
SV Usingen
Harald Nensel
FST
Philipp von Rosen
SV Usingen
2017 22  Unterhebel Elchscheibe
 Joerg Blaschke
SSG Seenbachtal
Hans-Dieter Philipps
SC Annerod
Alfred Heger
SSG Seenbachtal
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Herbert Lewer
SV Usingen
Alfred Heger
SSG Seenbachtal
Peter Seyl
SV Usingen
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Siegfried Dix
SSG Rodheim
Reinhold Stock
ESG Echzell
Jens Kröger
SV Usingen
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
Joerg Cipper
SV Usingen
Daniel Stock
ESG Echzell
Norbert Baumann
SV Hofheim
    VL Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Hans-Dieter Philipps
SC Annerod
Ralf Kröller
FST
Klaus-Dieter Brozio
SV Usingen
2016 21 Unterhebel Elchscheibe 
Norbert Sulzer
ZSG Steinfurth
Ortwin Schäfer
SSG Ettingshausen
Alfred Heger
SSG Ettingshausen
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Norbert Sulzer
ZSG Steinfurth
Alfred Heger
SSG Ettingshausen
Ortwin Schäfer
SSG Ettingshausen
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Ronald Kaspar
SV Usingen
Ortwin Schäfer
SSG Ettingshausen
Helmut Worbs
SV Usingen
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
Werner Stickel
SV Usingen
Alfred Heger
SSG Ettingshausen
Ortwin Schäfer
SSG Ettingshausen
    VL Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Ortwin Schäfer
SSG Ettingshausen
Hans-Dieter Philipps
SC Annerod
Peter Seyl
SV Usingen
2015 20        
           
           
           
           
2014 19 Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Ortwin Schäfer
SC Seenbachtal
Hans Jürgen Westphal
SV Altenstadt
Udo Hamel
SC Seenbachtal
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Jan-Simon Zimmer
SC Seenbachtal
Alfred Heger
SC Seenbachtal
Ortwin Schäfer
SC Seenbachtal
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Bruno Schulz
SV Lustgarten
Siegfrid Dix
SSG Rodheim
Udo Hamel
SC Seenbachtal
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
Alfred Heger
SC Seenbachtal
Pia Berg
SC Seenbachtal
Ursel Bösch
SC Giessen
    Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Hans Jürgen Westphal
SV Altenstadt
Ortwin Schäfer
SC Seenbachtal
Jan-Simon Zimmer
SC Seenbachtal
2013 18 Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Ortwin Schäfer
SC Seenbachtal
Alfred Heger
SV Freienseen
Jan-Simon Zimmer
SC Seenbachtal
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Ortwin Schäfer
SC Seenbachtal
Alfred Heger
SV Freienseen
Peter Bergmann
 
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Ortwin Schäfer
SC Seenbachtal
Udo Hamel
SC Seenbachtal
 Erhard Bösch
SV Giessen
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
Bruno Schulz
SV Lustgarten
Udo Hamel
SC Seenbachtal
Wiebke Schulz
SV Lustgarten
    Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Ortwin Schäfer
SC Seenbachtal
 Dieter Philipps
SC Annerod
Jan-Simon Zimmer
SC Seenbachtal 
2012 17 Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Herbert Lewer
SV Usingen
Jeannette Drescher
SV Usingen
Jens Kröger
SV Usingen
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Herbert Lewer
SV Usingen
-
-
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Siegfrid Dix
SSG Rodheim
Rudolf Bolzek
 
Alfred Heger
SV Freienseen
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
Pia Berg
SC Seenbachtal
Udo Hamel
SC Seenbachtal
Rudolf Bolzek
 
Joachim Reeh
SV Köppern
    Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Hans-Rüdiger Groß
 
-
-
2011 16 Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Herbert Scheinpflug
VSV Wetzlar
Ortwin Schäfer
SC Seenbachtal
Jan-Simon Zimmer
SC Seenbachtal 
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Ortwin Schäfer
SC Seenbachtal
Herbert Scheinpflug
VSV Wetzlar
Rudolf Schwarzer
SV Edelweiß Flörsheim
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
 Daniel Stock
ESG Echzell
Ortwin Schäfer
SV Freiensen
Reinhold Stock
ESG Echzell
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
 Udo Hamel
SV Freiensen
Ortwin Schäfer
SV Freiensen
Pia Berg
SV Londorf 1969
    Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
-
-
-
2010 15 Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Norbert Sulzer
ZSG Steinfurth
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
Christian Faeser
SV Usingen
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Oliver Rückel
SV Anspach
Jan Krems
 
Roland Herkert
SG Friedrichsdorf
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
Joachim Reeh
SV Köppern
Peter Schmidt-Wilbert
SV Niedererlenbach
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
Peter Schmidt-Wilbert
SV Niedererlenbach
Erhard Bösch
SV Giessen
    Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe - - -
2009 14 Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
Siegfried Dix
SSG Rodheim
Hartmut Reitz
Freunde der dicken Pille
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Joachim Reeh
SV Köppern
Peter Loch
USG Wiesbaden
Siegfried Casper
BDS
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Erhard Bösch
SC Annerod
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
Bruno Schulz
SV Lustgarten
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
Rainer Falk
SV 1877 Limburg
Joachim Reeh
SV Köppern
Pia Berg
SV Londorf 1969
    Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Hans-Dieter Philips
SV Annerod
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
Norbert Stelzig
SG Dreieichenhain
2008 13 Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Volker Altvatter
SG Büdingen
Frank Lehnhardt
Wiedbadener SG
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Gerd Starke
SV Köppern
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
Herbert Scheinpflug
VSV Wetzlar
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Rainer Falk
SV Limburg
Günter Bauermann
SV Höchst
Siegfrid Dix
SV Köppern
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
Udo Hamel
SC Seenbachtstal
Joachim Reeh
SV Köppern
Otto Wölke
SV Höchst
    Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Nortbert Baumann
SV Hofheim
Hans-Dieter Philips
SV Annerod
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
2007 12 Unterhebel Elchscheibe
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
Achim Ufken
SV Diana Aumenau
Siegfried Dix
SSG Rodheim
    Unterhebel Geisterscheibe
Rudolf Landsee
SV Pfaffenwiesbach
Herbert Scheinpflug
VSV Wetzlar
Patrick Veidt
SV Winden
    Vorderlader Elchscheibe
Ronny Kaspar
SV Köppern
Ursel Bösch
SC Annerod
Bernd Steinmetz
SSG Rodheim
    Vorderlader Geisterscheibe
Udo Hamel
SV Freinsen
Dr. Klaus Möller
SG Friedrichsdorf
Reinhold Stock
ESG Echzell
     Pistole/Revolver Elchscheibe
Siegfried Dix
SSG Rodheim
Georg Schneider
SV Hochheim
Volker Altvatter
SG Büdingen
2006 11        
2005 10        
2004 9        
2003 8        
2002 7        
2001 6        
2000 5        
1999 4        
1998 3        
1997 2        
1996 1